Mastering Of Light
FIAP Gold Medal: Marcel Van Balken (Netherlands) – Icecave
FIAP Blue Ribbon: Dusan Ignac (Slovakia) – Silence
FIAP Blue Ribbon: Rabia Basha (Israel) – Blue suit AM
PSA Gold Medal: Maja Tomić (Serbia) – On stage
Mastr of Light Gold Plaquete: Marian Plaino (Romania) – Movement
Mastr of Light Silver Plaquete: Holger Buecker (Germany) – Dreamtime at Holiday on Ice III
Mastr of Light Bronze Plaquete: Dario Riva (Italy) – La signora con il cane bianco
Mastr of Light Gold Ribbon: Udayan Sankar Pal (India) – Ajanta Cave
Mastr of Light Silver Ribbon: Adrian Whear (Australia) – Tunnel of light
Mastr of Light Bronze Ribbon: Paulo Cesar Berton Custodio (Brazil) – GUARUJÁ I
IAAP Medal: Francesco Pace (Italy) – Selfie
IAAP Diploma: Mohamed Kaouche (Algeria) – 1-portrait africain
DIPA medal: Nikola Miljkovic (Serbia) – Enlightenment
DIPA ribbon: Seray Ak (Turkiye) – Sunset Window
DIPA ribbon: Goran Unemyr (Sweden) – Morning fishing
CLUB Gold Medal: Istvan Kerekes (Hungary) – Iryna
CLUB Silver Medal: Tomasz Okoniewski (Poland) – Liwocz – power of light
CLUB Bronze Medal: Georgij Stoliarov (Lithuania) – In the Apartments
CLUB Diploma: Maciej Jozwiak (Poland) – Horse and fire
CLUB Diploma: Barbara Schmidt (Germany) – marshalling yard 01
CLUB Diploma: Sladjana Radovnovic (Serbia) – Like V
Photo Association of Serbia Gold medal: Edo Iglic (Serbia) – Curiosity
Photojournalism
FIAP Gold Medal: Umberto Deramo (Italy) – PAPAAQ
FIAP Blue Ribbon: Goran Kovacevic (Croatia) – Mumbai shaving
FIAP Blue Ribbon: Zoran Sretenovic (Serbia) – Smoke on the ground
PSA Gold Medal: Dechang Liao (Macau) – Terrible storm surge
Mastr of Light Gold Plaquete: Saurabh Sirohya (India) – Death Defying Riders
Mastr of Light Silver Plaquete: Paulo Cesar Berton Custodio (Brazil) – ALAN FONTELES PARALYMPIC CHAMPION 1200 x 1800 px
Mastr of Light Bronze Plaquete: Digwas Bellemane (India) – Run Run Run
Mastr of Light Gold Ribbon: Hw Chan (Hong Kong) – Rugby HK7 J10
Mastr of Light Silver Ribbon: Evgenia Jenny Giagtantzidou Andreadi (Greece) – Burning deads in Bali
Mastr of Light Bronze Ribbon: Chidi Chen (Taiwan) – Stand Out for People
IAAP Medal: Jean Luc Legrand (Belgium) – Moyens du bord
IAAP Diploma: Vojislav Luković (Serbia) – Belgrades litany
DIPA medal: Tom Savage (USA) – Bull and Cowboy Down
DIPA ribbon: Marian Plaino (Romania) – The landfill
DIPA ribbon: Mohamed Kaouche (Algeria) – EL HOGRRA
CLUB Gold Medal: Oleg Malovitskyi (Ukraine) – Final attempt
CLUB Silver Medal: Adrian Whear (Australia) – Semanta Santa
CLUB Bronze Medal: Mainak Dey (India) – Pierce it through
CLUB Diploma: Wolfgang Lin (Hong Kong) – FireDragon Night
CLUB Diploma: Istvan Kerekes (Hungary) – Homeward
CLUB Diploma: Udsys Thejaswi Urs (India) – COUDNT TAME ME
Photo Association of Serbia Silver medal: Udayan Sankar Pal (India) – Mayana Kollai-4
Portrait
FIAP Gold Medal: Tomasz Okoniewski (Poland) – Jasmina 1
FIAP Blue Ribbon: Chan Seng Tang (Macau) – Flawless Beauty 37
FIAP Blue Ribbon: Vojislav Luković (Serbia) – Jolly trumpeter
PSA Gold Medal: Mohammed Muhtasib (Saudi Arabia) – Traditional Omani girl
Mastr of Light Gold Plaquete: Istvan Kerekes (Hungary) – Wild look
Mastr of Light Silver Plaquete: Zoran Toldi (Slovakia) – V for Victory
Mastr of Light Bronze Plaquete: Atle Sveen (Norway) – Henry and Pablo
Mastr of Light Gold Ribbon: Ken Ang (Singapore) – Tribal Queen
Mastr of Light Silver Ribbon: Jurong Yu (China) – Preparing the old man
Mastr of Light Bronze Ribbon: Goran Kovacevic (Croatia) – soul
IAAP Medal: Amani Alqahtani (Saudi Arabia) – Rajasthani man 2
IAAP Diploma: Danlei Ye (Canada) – Cubans1
DIPA medal: Maurizio Trifilidis (Italy) – Khamka HeadHunter from Longwa
DIPA ribbon: Elzbieta Wenda (Poland) – Lady with flowers
DIPA ribbon: Umberto Deramo (Italy) – SCANIRENE
CLUB Gold Medal: Bob Chiu (USA) – Rural Life in Ethiopia47
CLUB Silver Medal: Marcel Van Balken (Netherlands) – Violofoon
CLUB Bronze Medal: Karen Moffatt-mcleod (New Zealand) – Matariki Wahine
CLUB Diploma: Normante Ribokaite (Lithuania) – The Feast 2
CLUB Diploma: Bhagya Dasappa (India) – Smoke
CLUB Diploma: Mainak Dey (India) – Forest Girl 2
Nature
FIAP Gold Medal: Min Li (China) – Run After 3
FIAP Blue Ribbon: Achintya Murthy (India) – Bathing In The Greenery
FIAP Blue Ribbon: Su Fu Sou (Macau) – Big and Small
PSA Gold Medal: Norman Johnson (USA) – Staying Close to Mom
Mastr of Light Gold Plaquete: Mainak Dey (India) – Shower in summer
Mastr of Light Silver Plaquete: Endre Halmos (Hungary) – Chess
Mastr of Light Bronze Plaquete: Kin Keong Fu (Macau) – Who would win
Mastr of Light Gold Ribbon: Sherman Cheang (Macau) – Marching 2
Mastr of Light Silver Ribbon: Jurong Yu (China) – stay out late
Mastr of Light Bronze Ribbon: Nina Jonsson (Norway) – Cormorants and heron with fish
IAAP Medal: Biagio Salerno (Italy) – The smash
IAAP Diploma: Istvan Kerekes (Hungary) – Dragonflies lake
DIPA medal: Harry Daemen (Luxembourg) – Zwanzigender
DIPA ribbon: Grahame Smith (Australia) – Jumping Spider
DIPA ribbon: Patrick W. Siu (Canada) – Woodpacker working hard,Patrick w. Siu
CLUB Gold Medal: Roland Kranitz (Hungary) – I got you
CLUB Silver Medal: Maurizio Trifilidis (Italy) – Fox on the snow
CLUB Bronze Medal: Hw Chan (Hong Kong) – Brown Bear 4 Alaska
CLUB Diploma: Carole Wetherley (England) – Sparrowhawk
CLUB Diploma: Annelie Henn (Germany) – Stork and Heron
CLUB Diploma: Maja Tomić (Serbia) – Swan
Open color
FIAP Gold Medal: Marcel Van Balken (Netherlands) – Backstage
FIAP Blue Ribbon: Biagio Salerno (Italy) – The red spot
FIAP Blue Ribbon: Seray Ak (Turkiye) – Smiling Goat
PSA Gold Medal: Umberto Deramo (Italy) – HIGHST
Mastr of Light Gold Plaquete: Urs Albrecht (Switzerland) – Laiterie Orsieres
Mastr of Light Silver Plaquete: Sladjana Radovnovic (Serbia) – Lost City-1
Mastr of Light Bronze Plaquete: Djani Bardoti (Serbia) – And her train arrived
Mastr of Light Gold Ribbon: Dechang Liao (Macau) – On the sky mirror
Mastr of Light Silver Ribbon: Ming-hsuan Chang (Taiwan) – The fireman
Mastr of Light Bronze Ribbon: Willem Halbach (Netherlands) – Eindeloos
IAAP Medal: Vojislav Luković (Serbia) – Silent prayer
IAAP Diploma: Ka Wai Li (Hong Kong) – SILENCE
DIPA medal: Jean Luc Legrand (Belgium) – Elle me toise
DIPA ribbon: Quang Vinh Dang (VietNam) – Hoa thep
DIPA ribbon: Mrinal Sen (India) – Beginning of the day
CLUB Gold Medal: Istvan Kerekes (Hungary) – Visage from Iza valley
CLUB Silver Medal: Grzegorz Lewandowski (Poland) – A better point of view
CLUB Bronze Medal: Elzbieta Wenda (Poland) – Hug Me
CLUB Diploma: Ole Suszkiewicz (Denmark) – View from Scala
CLUB Diploma: Endre Halmos (Hungary) – Exception
CLUB Diploma: Atle Sveen (Norway) – Ivory Flame m23 IV
Open monochrome
FIAP Gold Medal: Minke Groenewoud Beerda (Netherlands) – Best friends
FIAP Blue Ribbon: Istvan Kerekes (Hungary) – Workers
FIAP Blue Ribbon: Udsys Thejaswi Urs (India) – DAILY WASTE COLLECTOR
PSA Gold Medal: Marcel Van Balken (Netherlands) – Quickstep
Mastr of Light Gold Plaquete: Andrew Ward (Ireland) – Emmas Gaze
Mastr of Light Silver Plaquete: Roland Kranitz (Hungary) – Boksa atop
Mastr of Light Bronze Plaquete: Zoran Toldi (Slovakia) – Yearning
Mastr of Light Gold Ribbon: Grzegorz Lewandowski (Poland) – Pawn
Mastr of Light Silver Ribbon: Djani Bardoti (Serbia) – Ana
Mastr of Light Bronze Ribbon: Leonid Sadofev (Serbia) – ogoljene emocije
IAAP Medal: Atle Sveen (Norway) – Ivory Flame and yellow wall
IAAP Diploma: Seray Ak (Turkiye) – Flow in Frames
DIPA medal: Marian Plaino (Romania) – ARI TRIBE
DIPA ribbon: Dragoslav Mirković (Serbia) – HER HOME 03
DIPA ribbon: Milena Erceg (Bosnia And Herzegovina) – Fear never sleeps
CLUB Gold Medal: Vojislav Luković (Serbia) – Family
CLUB Silver Medal: Hw Chan (Hong Kong) – Shiofumi 19 Bw
CLUB Bronze Medal: Elzbieta Wenda (Poland) – when a woman is silent
CLUB Diploma: Ole Suszkiewicz (Denmark) – Birds in Fog
CLUB Diploma: Bruce Harley (Scotland) – Caught in Rasputin’s Web of Lies
CLUB Diploma: Mrinal Sen (India) – Sculpted Beauty